Login
Teams & Schedules
Player Profile Signup
Back To UYSA
Help Center
Gaming
Tournament
Team Schedules - Boys Under 6 Div 1
Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T04 Northridge -- (0529-05RB06-1891)
Bracket
ALL
A
Group -- A
A1
: Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T01 Scera Park A
A2
: Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T02 Vineyard G
A3
: Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T03 Cascade B
A4
: Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T04 Northridge
A5
: Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T05 Bonneville / Win
A6
: Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T06 Vineyard D
A7
: Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T07 Orchard
A8
: Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T08 Orem A
A9
: Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T09 Vineyard F
A10
: Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T10 Foothill
A11
: Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T11 Vineyard C
A12
: Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T12 Westmore/Vineyar
Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
613455
Lakeside Sports Complex
08:30 AM
1
A4 vs A11
Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T04 Northridge
vs.
Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T11 Vineyard C
Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
613327
Lakeside Sports Complex
08:30 AM
4
A4 vs A2
Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T04 Northridge
vs.
Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T02 Vineyard G
Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
613469
Lakeside Sports Complex
08:30 AM
4
A6 vs A4
Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T06 Vineyard D
vs.
Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T04 Northridge
Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
613476
Lakeside Sports Complex
08:30 AM
1
A8 vs A4
Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T08 Orem A
vs.
Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T04 Northridge
Bracket - Wednesday, October 03, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
613325
Lakeside Sports Complex
05:00 PM
2
A3 vs A4
Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T03 Cascade B
vs.
Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T04 Northridge
Bracket - Tuesday, October 09, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
613328
Lakeside Sports Complex
05:00 PM
7
A4 vs A1
Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T04 Northridge
vs.
Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T01 Scera Park A
Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
613483
Lakeside Sports Complex
08:30 AM
2
A10 vs A4
Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T10 Foothill
vs.
Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T04 Northridge
Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
613490
Lakeside Sports Complex
08:30 AM
3
A12 vs A4
Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T12 Westmore/Vineyard
vs.
Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T04 Northridge